Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft

27.8. - 31.8.2014

Ergebnis: Pirat

Stand: 31.08.2014 11:34
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W 7.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 4434 Ines Pingel-Heldt
Thomas Heldt
70
64
SSVET
SSVET

1 5 1 4 1 (10) 2 14,0 155,00
2 GER 4433 Bernd Höft
Burkhard Rieck
62
60
HSCR
ASVZR

9 1 2 3 (10) 3 6 24,0 151,03
3 GER 4314 Peter Merten
Jörgen Mohns
58
85
SYC e.V.
WVG Güst

6 3 3 6 4 9 (11) 31,0 147,05
4 GER 4452 Svenja Thoroe
Karsten Bredt
87
62
Schilkse
Hannover

4 8 11 2 2 8 (12) 35,0 143,08
5 GER 4449 Benjamin Schnepf
Fabian Jäckel
88
88
MV073
MV073

5 2 (10) 8 8 6 8 37,0 139,10
6 GER 4415 Daniel Reinsberg
Oliver Bajon
78
72
RSVM
SCN

3 4 9 1 16 (19) 5 38,0 135,13
7 GER 4382 Peter Anders
Peter Bark
63
71
WVG 1928
WVG 1928

13 11 8 (31) 15 1 1 49,0 131,15
8 GER 4336 Udo Müncheberg
Eberhard Steffen
52
60
ASVZR
MSSV

7 16 12 10 6 (26) 3 54,0 127,18
9 GER 4372 Detlef Hegert
Matthias Haase
64
65
RSG 53
SC Wikin

2 6 7 20 3 (27) 17 55,0 123,21
10 GER 4375 Detlef Schwassmann
Hannelore Bauditz
62
63
PWV
BTB

11 19 14 (24) 5 5 4 58,0 119,23
11 GER 4445 Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nyhuis
91
88
SCD
SCC

8 14 4 18 14 (22) 10 68,0 115,26
12 GER 4399 Simone Witte-Wahrendorf
Annika-Oline Großmann
62
88
TSG 1898
KaR

26 (29) 5 17 12 4 13 77,0 111,28
13 GER 4138 Heino Leja
Jörg Leja
63
70
"Röbeler
"Röbeler

(24) 17 6 5 11 23 18 80,0 107,31
14 TUR 967 Murat Suntay
Gokman Eris
67
74
Istanbul
Istanbul

16 10 16 14 (33) 13 15 84,0 103,33
15 GER 4396 Björn Helms
Marc Helms
77
80
Tegeler
Tegeler

18 15 (26) 19 19 12 7 90,0 99,36
16 GER 4366 Karl-Hermann Wildt
Gabriele Wildt
56
60
TSC
SCF

17 (22) 21 7 18 17 16 96,0 95,38
17 GER 4418 Frieder Billerbeck
Julius Raithel
93
91
SVWS (SH
SVWS (SH

10 13 17 15 27 15 (31) 97,0 91,41
18 GER 4353 Kai Köhler
Christine Schmeißer
59
79
SVH
TSC

(37) 12 25 28 17 7 9 98,0 87,44
19 GER 4176 Kira Vagt
Lukas Brüning
92
90
Wassersp
Schilkse

28 26 24 (29) 7 2 23 110,0 83,46
20 GER 4453 Tobias Call
Nick Houben
98
99
Aachener
ABC

15 (30) 15 11 26 25 27 119,0 79,49
21 GER 4200 Marko Monegel
Ludger Wetzke
80
84
SSVET
WVG 1928

23 9 27 12 24 29 (34) 124,0 75,51
22 GER 4379 Kai Bernstengel
Marcel Salewski
64
87
SCS
SCS

12 28 (35) 26 25 14 19 124,0 71,54
23 GER 4420 Anne Bauditz
Marc Rokicki
87
71
Berliner
Segler-V

29 34 13 (36) 21 20 14 131,0 67,56
24 AUT 7 Alexander Lehner
Gloria Lehner

95
SVW-95
SVW-95

32 7 29 9 (36) 28 28 133,0 63,59
25 GER 4160 Florian Dziesiaty
Ulrich Velhagen
90
64
Seglerve
Seglerve

30 31 23 (33) 9 18 25 136,0 59,62
26 GER 4299 Carsten Jansen
Alfred Seeger
50
67
WVG 1928
WVG 1928

22 21 22 (27) 23 24 24 136,0 55,64
27 GER 4171 Daniel Salewski
Patrick Schutte
82
87
Segelclu
SLRV

14 25 28 (34) 13 31 26 137,0 51,67
28 GER 4149 Jens Bauditz
Susanne Thiel
64
75
WVG 1928
WVG 1928

27 27 19 23 22 21 (30) 139,0 47,69
29 GER 4277 Jens Dietrich
Matthias Witt
62
65
Bautzner
Bautzner

20 23 (33) 30 31 16 20 140,0 43,72
30 GER 4257 Jonas Ronnebaum
Falko Ronnebaum
88
89
SCC
SCC

31 20 (38) 38 20 11 22 142,0 39,74
31 GER 4387 Refa-Maria Jacobs
Sascha Rix
84
87
WVG 1928
SSVET

19 24 20 (37) 30 30 21 144,0 35,77
32 GER 4393 Jürgen Freiheit
Birgit Freiheit
62
66
Verein B
Rangsdor

21 18 31 13 35 (36) 32 150,0 31,79
33 GER 4313 Jörg Legien
Dorothea Redmann
61
76
Yacht Cl
Yacht Cl

(35) 33 18 21 28 35 29 164,0 27,82
34 SUI 530 Andreas Fleisch
Fabian Fleisch
88
89
SCaP
SCaP

36 (37) 37 16 29 32 35 185,0 23,85
35 GER 4439 Fynn Ausborm
Lara Marie Habedank
97
96
Seglerve
Seglerve

(38) 36 32 22 32 33 33 188,0 19,87
36 GER 4354 Robin Call
Henrik Junge
00
99
Aachener
ABC

25 32 36 25 (39) 37 37 192,0 15,90
37 TUR 1905 Kuruner Caglan
Ozkan Caner
68
83
Galatasa
Galatasa

34 35 30 32 (38) 34 36 201,0 11,92
38 GER 4414 Lasse Ausborm
Carsten Willer
98
97
Seglerve
Seglerve

33 38 34 35 34 (39) 39 213,0 7,95
39 TUR 221 Ekim Ahmet Alper
Denizer Mehmet Atakan
74
72
Istanbul
Istanbul

(39) 39 39 39 37 38 38 230,0 3,97
40 GER 4402 Sascha Schröter
Holger Hoff
71
72
SCN (Seg
CKA

(DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 246,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
W 6
W 7
Windrichtung
Windstärke (m/s)
Bahnlänge (km)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7 - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner