Meldeliste

Meldungen gesamt: 53

Klasse Segel Nr. Vorname Steuermann Nachname Steuermann Verein Steuermann Mitsegler
P-Kreuzer 1086 Beate Hanitzsch SYC 1
Kielboot 45 Stephan Geisler Schweriner Yachtclub 0
Opti A 13270 Lillemor Schreiber SSH 0
Opti B 12497 Bosse Schreiber SSH 0
Opti B 13407 Noel Jonas Theiner SSH 0
P-Jollenkreuzer 1555 Detlef Bendt SYC 1
E-Jolle 106 Rettig Erik Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 3
Opti B 11996 Moritz Borowiak SSV von 1894 e 0
Opti B 11115 Ida Bernstein SSV von 1894 e.V. 0
Opti B 10721 Arwed Meissner SSV von 1894, Schwerin 0
Xylon 00000 Reamonn Theiner SSH 1
Schweriner Einheitsjolle 101 Bernd Hocker SSV 1
Schweriner Einheitsjolle 102 Andreas Spriewald ohne 1
Skippi 650 44 Walter Wüllenweber SSV 2
Maxus 24 (Kleinkreuzer) 1256 Bernd Kuhfahl SSV 1
20er Jollenkreuzer 1313 Dirk Joost SSV 2
Finn Dinghy 1805 Roland Beutling SSV von 1894 0
Xylon 1 Thomas Röpert Schweriner Marineclub 1
Opti B 10968 Maximilian Rosien SSV 0
Katamaran WHISPER 18 Stephan Dorfner SVBB 1
WARSHIP 42 Christian Ehrich SSC 2
20Jollenkreuzer 1443 Detlef Lübcke SYC 2
Valk 0000 Nils Marquardt - 3
Opti 12881 Lewin Winter SSV v 1894 e.V. 10
Kutter ZK 10 188 Pierre Kuhlmann Schweriner Marineclub e. V. 7
Opti B 12593 Hannah Romanski SSV von 1894 e.V. 0
Seascape 18 223 Tobias Rieger Segelclub Schloßbucht Schwerin e.V. 2
Opti B 11980 Silan Julius Kort SCS 0
Opti B 9737 Jelen Tadeus Kort SCS 0
Pirat 685 Janis Birger Bogun SSH e.V. 1
505er 7938 Hermann Heide SYC 2
20 er Jollenkreuzer 115 Kuddel Hinz SSV von 1894 1
Maxus 24 833 Michael Hochbaum SVTH 3
Schweriner Einheitsjolle 563 Huss Detlef Schweriner Segler-Verein v. 1894 e.V. 1
20er Jollenkreuzer 1128 Gregor Schuchardt DRS 2
Kielboot 7214 Lars Dittmar Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V. 2
Optimist 12826 August Altmayer Schweriner Seglerverein von 1894 0
P Boot 201 Gunther Froese CKA 1
30er Jollenkreuzer (B) 321 Wolfram Höhne SSH 2
Stark 24 1246 Ognian Marinov SSV 1
Pirat 685 Janis Bogun SSH e.V. 1
20er Jollenkreuzer 98 Christian Jarzimski SCS 1
Laser 4.7 182171 Gunnar Kröplin SSV von 1894 e.V. 0
Laser Standard 179541 Jürgen Wandel SCS 0
Raptor 0 Stefan Kröplin SV Mecklenburger Stiere 1
20er Jollenkreuzer ohne Spi 1318 Mario Maaß SVTh Schwerin 2
B 320 Andreas Höhne SYC 5
Opti B 9157 Arved Beutling SSV 1894 0
R Kreuzer 2001 Eike Klemkow Keiner 1
Ixylon 1629 Johannes Stange - 1
20er Jollernkreuzer 1349 Vincent Eickelberg SVTh Schwerin 2
20er Jollenkreuzer 1351 Michael Wollschläger SSV 3

Meldungen gesamt: 53