Vorläufige Meldeliste IDM Pirat 2014

Meldungen gesamt: 41

Nation Segel Nr. Vorname Steuermann Nachname Steuermann Verein Steuermann Jahrgang Steuermann Vorname Vorschoter Nachname Vorschoter Verein Vorschoter Jahrgang Vorschoter Stellplatz
GER 4314 Peter Merten SYC e.V. 1958 Jörgen Mohns WVG Güstrow 1928 e.V. 1985 Keinen
GER 4200 Marko Monegel SSVET 1980 Ludger Wetzke WVG 1928 1984 Keinen
GER 4399 Simone Witte-Wahrendorf TSG 1898 e.V. 1962 Annika-Oline Großmann KaR 1988 Keinen
GER 4142 Lars-Oliver Melzer Segel-Club Spandau e.V. 1972 Vanessa Rahn Sail-Lollipop Regatta Verein 1993 Wohnmobil
GER 4449 Benjamin Schnepf MV073 1988 Fabian Jäckel MV073 1988 Keinen
GER 4396 Björn Helms Tegeler Segel-Club e. V. 1977 Marc Helms Tegeler Segel-Club e. V. 1980 Wohnmobil
GER 4445 Sebastian Bunte SCD 1991 Ralph Nyhuis SCC 1988 Wohnmobil
GER 4382 Peter Anders WVG 1928 eV 1963 Peter Bark WVG 1928 eV 1971 Keinen
GER 4415 Daniel Reinsberg RSVM 1978 Oliver Bajon SCN 1974 Wohnmobil
GER 4375 Detlef Schwassmann PWV 1962 Hannelore Bauditz BTB 1963 Wohnmobil
GER 4434 Ines Pingel-Heldt SSVET 1970 Thomas Heldt SSVET 1964 Keinen
GER 4313 Jörg Legien Yacht Club Bayer Leverkusen 1961 Dorothea Redmann Yacht Club Bayer Leverkusen 1976 Wohnmobil
BRD 4277 Jens Dietrich Bautzner Segel-Club e.V. 1962 Matthias Witt Bautzner Segel-Club e.V. 1965 Keinen
GER 4257 Jonas Ronnebaum SCC 1988 Falko Ronnebaum SCC 1989 Zelt
GER 4393 Jürgen Freiheit Verein Berliner Segler 1962 Birgit Freiheit Rangsdorfer Segelgemeinschaft 53 e.V. 1966 Wohnmobil
GER 4299 Carsten Jansen WVG 1928 e.V. 1950 Alfred Seeger WVG 1928 e.V. 1967 Wohnmobil
BRD 4433 Bernd Höft HSCR 1962 Burkhard Rieck ASVZR 1960 Zelt
GER 4353 Kai Köhler SVH 1959 Christine Schmeißer TSC 1979 Wohnmobil
SUI 530 Andreas Fleisch SCaP 1988 Fabian Fleisch SCaP 1989 Keinen
GER 4420 Anne Bauditz Berliner Tourensegler Club Blau-Weiß e.V. 1987 Marc Rokicki Segler-Vereinigung Unterhavel e.V. 1971 Wohnmobil
GER 4387 Refa-Maria Jacobs WVG 1928 1984 Sascha Rix SSVET 1987 Keinen
GER 4354 Robin Call Aachener Boots Club 2000 Henrik Junge ABC 1999 Zelt
GER 4453 Tobias Call Aachener Boots Club 1998 Nick Houben ABC 1999 Keinen
GER 4372 Detlef Hegert RSG 53 (BG 066) 1964 Matthias Haase SC Wiking (B 126) 1965 Wohnmobil
GER 4452 Svenja Thoroe Schilkseer Yacht Club 1987 Karsten Bredt Hannoverscher Yacht Club 1962 Wohnmobil
TUR 967 Murat Suntay Istanbul Sailing Club 1967 Gokman Eris Istanbul Sailing Club 1974 Keinen
GER 4160 Florian Dziesiaty Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e.V. 1990 Ulrich Velhagen Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e.V. 1964 Keinen
GER 4366 Karl-Hermann Wildt TSC 1956 Gabriele Wildt SCF 1960 Wohnmobil
BRD 4149 Jens Bauditz WVG 1928 e.V. 1964 Susanne Thiel WVG 1928 e.V. 1975 Keinen
GER 4336 Udo Müncheberg ASVZR 1952 Eberhard Steffen MSSV 1960 Wohnmobil
Aut 7 Alexander Lehner SVW-95 0000 Gloria Lehner SVW-95 1995 Wohnmobil
GER 4176 Kira Vagt WassersportVerein Hemelingen e.V. 1992 Lukas Brüning Schilkseer Yacht Club 1990 Zelt
GER 4439 Fynn Ausborm Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel e.V. 1997 Lara Marie Habedank Seglervereingiung Brunsbüttel e.V. 1996 Zelt
GER 4414 Lasse Ausborm Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel e.V. 1998 Carsten Willer Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel e.V. 1997 Zelt
TUR 1905 Kuruner Caglan Galatasaray Sailing Club 1968 Ozkan Caner Galatasaray Sailing Club 1983 Keinen
TUR 221 Ekim Ahmet Alper Istanbul Sailing Club 1974 Denizer Mehmet Atakan Istanbul Sailing Club 1972 Keinen
GER 4418 Frieder Billerbeck SVWS (SH062) 1993 Julius Raithel SVWS (SH062) 1991 Keinen
GER 4171 Daniel Salewski Segelclub Schwielochsee 1982 Patrick Schutte SLRV 1987 Wohnmobil
GER 4379 Kai Bernstengel SCS 1964 Marcel Salewski SCS 1987 Zelt
GER 4138 Heino Leja Röbeler Segler-Verein " Müritz" e.V. 1963 Jörg Leja Röbeler Segler-Verein " Müritz" e.V. 1970 Keinen
GER 4402 Sascha Schröter SCN (Segel-Club Nordstern) 1971 Holger Hoff CKA 1972 Keinen

Meldungen gesamt: 41